Wednesday, December 7, 2011

Karla Spice

Latina model Karla Spice, She has posed for Playboy and has her own official website up and running already. She was born in Venezuela in 1986 and was first spotted at her local swimming pool, when she was instantly offered a chance to model for La Zona Modeleos. She was voted Miss Non-Nude 2007 and on October 24.

Real Name : Karla Lopez
Ethnicity : Latina
Nationality : Venezuelan

Height : 5ft 4in
Breast Size : 34C
Real or Fake : Real 

No comments:

Post a Comment